Callao Population

 District  Area  Pop 05  Pop 07  Den 05  Den 07 
Bellavista4.5672761751631595616483
Callao City Center45.6538957941588885349110
Carmen de la Legua2.1240439418631907519747
La Perla2.7559602616982167322436
La Punta0.7546614370254238
Ventanilla73.5224352627789533123780