Lima Population

 District  Area  Pop 05  Pop 07  Den 05  Den 07 
San Isidro11.10553095805649835230
San Juan de Lurigancho131.2581265689844361926845
San Juan de Miraflores23.983352373626431398015123
San Luis3.4946258546341325415654
San Martin de Porres36.915251555795611422815702
San Miguel10.721249041291071165112044
Santa Anita10.691607771846141504017270
Santa Maria del Mar9.8188161916
Santa Rosa21.5093791090343602507
Santiago de Surco34.7527269028959778478334
Surquillo3.4684202892832433625799
Villa El Salvador35.463674363817901036210767
Villa Maria del Triunfo70.5735576137847050415363
Page 3 of 3
<<First <Prev123Next> Last>>